Rozpis zápasů 2023/2024

Kolo Dátum a čas Domáci Skóre Hosté
1 ne 17.9.2023 09:00
TJ Astra Praha
10:9
DHC Slavia Praha B
1 ne 17.9.2023 09:40
DHC Slavia Praha
15:4
HC Háje Praha
1 ne 17.9.2023 11:00
HC Háje Praha
10:3
DHC Slavia Praha B
1 ne 17.9.2023 12:20
TJ Astra Praha
0:26
DHC Slavia Praha
1 ne 17.9.2023 13:40
DHC Slavia Praha B
14:7
TJ Astra Praha
1 ne 17.9.2023 14:20
DHC Slavia Praha
23:7
Sokol Kobylisy II
1 ne 17.9.2023 15:40
DHC Slavia Praha
24:1
TJ Astra Praha
1 ne 17.9.2023 16:20
Sokol Kobylisy II
17:10
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 so 7.10.2023 09:00
DHC Slavia Praha
3:21
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 so 7.10.2023 11:00
Sokol Kobylisy II
6:17
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 so 7.10.2023 11:40
HC Háje Praha
11:7
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 so 7.10.2023 13:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
9:11
Sokol Kobylisy II
0 so 7.10.2023 13:40
DHC Slavia Praha
19:8
HK SPARTAK ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
0 so 7.10.2023 15:40
TJ Astra Praha
9:21
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 so 7.10.2023 16:20
HC Háje Praha
3:19
DHC Slavia Praha
0 ne 15.10.2023 10:20
HK SPARTAK ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
17:6
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 ne 15.10.2023 12:20
DHC Slavia Praha B
11:5
TJ Astra Praha
0 ne 15.10.2023 13:40
Sokol Kobylisy II
17:6
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 ne 15.10.2023 15:00
TJ Astra Praha
9:13
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 so 16.12.2023 09:00
DHC Slavia Praha
22:2
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 so 16.12.2023 11:00
TJ Astra Praha
3:12
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 so 16.12.2023 11:40
Sokol Kobylisy II
8:16
DHC Slavia Praha
0 so 16.12.2023 13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
22:0
TJ Astra Praha
0 so 16.12.2023 13:40
DHC Slavia Praha B
7:16
HK SPARTAK ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
0 so 16.12.2023 16:20
Sokol Kobylisy II
21:5
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 so 16.12.2023 16:40
TJ Astra Praha
3:22
DHC Slavia Praha
0 ne 14.1.2024 09:40
TJ Astra Praha
14:10
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 ne 14.1.2024 10:20
HK SPARTAK ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
13:24
DHC Slavia Praha
0 ne 14.1.2024 11:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
12:8
HC Háje Praha
0 ne 14.1.2024 12:20
DHC Slavia Praha
22:7
TJ Astra Praha
0 ne 14.1.2024 13:00
TJ Astra Praha XII
10:13
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 ne 14.1.2024 13:40
HC Háje Praha
1:22
DHC Slavia Praha
0 ne 14.1.2024 15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
18:9
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 so 2.3.2024  
DHC Slavia Praha
 
TJ Astra Praha XII
0 so 2.3.2024 09:40
DHC Slavia Praha B
09:40
DHC Slavia Praha
0 so 2.3.2024 12:20
DHC Slavia Praha B
12:20
HC Háje Praha
0 so 2.3.2024 13:00
TJ Astra Praha
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
0 so 2.3.2024 14:20
DHC Slavia Praha B
14:20
Sokol Kobylisy II
0 so 2.3.2024 15:00
HC Háje Praha
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
0 so 2.3.2024 15:40
DHC Slavia Praha B
15:40
TJ Astra Praha
0 ne 17.3.2024 09:00
Sokol Kobylisy II
09:00
DHC Slavia Praha
0 so 13.4.2024 09:00
HC Háje Praha
09:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 ne 19.5.2024 09:00
DHC Slavia Praha
09:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
0 so 14.12.2024 11:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
11:00
HC Háje Praha